Uitslagen

FINALE

Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag
FIN Paytaht Antwerpen - Stichting Boukie 1 - 4

Paytaht Antwerpen

FIN - 16:40
1 - 4
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

Stichting Boukie

3E/4E PLAATS

Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag
3/4 Famirie - FK. Partizan 3 - 1

Famirie

3/4 - 15:20
3 - 1
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

FK. Partizan

HALVE FINALES

Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag
HLF1 Stichting Boukie - FK. Partizan 1 - 1
HLF2 Famirie - Paytaht Antwerpen 0 - 1

Stichting Boukie

HLF1 - 16:00
1 - 1
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

FK. Partizan

Famirie

HLF2 - 16:00
0 - 1
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 2

Paytaht Antwerpen

KWART FINALES

Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag
KW4 Paytaht Antwerpen - 013 Genclik 1 - 0
KW1 Voetbalschool de Betuwe - Stichting Boukie 0 - 2
KW2 Famirie - Team potlood 2 - 0
KW3 FK. Partizan - Café Bar Dostlar 1 - 0

Paytaht Antwerpen

KW4 - 15:40
1 - 0
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

013 Genclik

Voetbalschool de Betuwe

KW1 - 15:20
0 - 2
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 2

Stichting Boukie

Famirie

KW2 - 15:20
2 - 0
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

Team potlood

FK. Partizan

KW3 - 15:20
1 - 0
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 3

Café Bar Dostlar

8ST FINALES

Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag
8ST 013 Genclik - Fc. Urban 2 - 0
8ST Paytaht Antwerpen - CCGN 2 - 1
8ST Fc. Gestel - Café Bar Dostlar 0 - 2
8ST FK. Partizan - FC. ChaVoes 1 - 1
8ST Fc. Bronxtel - Voetbalschool de Betuwe 0 - 2
8ST Famirie - Fc. Stoso 5 - 2
8ST Fc. Tjaboo's - Stichting Boukie 0 - 3
8ST Team potlood - Malik Patron 2 - 2

013 Genclik

8ST - 14:45
2 - 0
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

Fc. Urban

Paytaht Antwerpen

8ST - 14:45
2 - 1
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 2

CCGN

Fc. Gestel

8ST - 14:30
0 - 2
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

Café Bar Dostlar

FK. Partizan

8ST - 14:30
1 - 1
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 2

FC. ChaVoes

Fc. Bronxtel

8ST - 14:30
0 - 2
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 3

Voetbalschool de Betuwe

Famirie

8ST - 14:15
5 - 2
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

Fc. Stoso

Fc. Tjaboo's

8ST - 14:15
0 - 3
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 2

Stichting Boukie

Team potlood

8ST - 14:15
2 - 2
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 3

Malik Patron

POULEFASE

Team filteren:
Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag
B Eldenia vr. 4 - Fc. Gestel 3 - 5
F SV. Nieuw Utrecht - Malik Patron 0 - 3
D MCA 1 - Paytaht Antwerpen 3 - 3
C FC. ChaVoes - Fc. Tjaboo's 0 - 1
E Team Vianen - Fc. Zjbet 3 - 0
A Asante Kotoko - Café Bar Dostlar 1 - 9
B Fc. Stoso - CCGN 2 - 1
F Fc. Bronxtel - WWKN 3 - 0
D Stichting Boukie - FK. Partizan 1 - 1
C Fc. Urban - Fc. Bario040 3 - 0
E Voetbalschool de Betuwe - Team potlood 1 - 2
A Famirie - 013 Genclik 1 - 1
D FK. Partizan - Paytaht Antwerpen 3 - 2
B CCGN - Fc. Gestel 1 - 3
F WWKN - Malik Patron 0 - 1
E Team potlood - Fc. Zjbet 3 - 0
A 013 Genclik - Café Bar Dostlar 2 - 2
C Fc. Bario040 - Fc. Tjaboo's 0 - 3
D MCA 1 - Stichting Boukie 1 - 3
B Eldenia vr. 4 - Fc. Stoso 0 - 4
F SV. Nieuw Utrecht - Fc. Bronxtel 0 - 3
E Team Vianen - Voetbalschool de Betuwe 1 - 6
A Asante Kotoko - Famirie 0 - 11
C FC. ChaVoes - Fc. Urban 1 - 1
F Malik Patron - Fc. Bronxtel 0 - 1
D Paytaht Antwerpen - Stichting Boukie 2 - 1
B Fc. Gestel - Fc. Stoso 3 - 0
A Famirie - Café Bar Dostlar 2 - 2
C Fc. Tjaboo's - Fc. Urban 5 - 0
E Fc. Zjbet - Voetbalschool de Betuwe 0 - 3
F WWKN - SV. Nieuw Utrecht 3 - 0
D FK. Partizan - MCA 1 1 - 1
B CCGN - Eldenia vr. 4 5 - 2
A 013 Genclik - Asante Kotoko 5 - 1
C Fc. Bario040 - FC. ChaVoes 0 - 3
E Team potlood - Team Vianen 1 - 0

Eldenia vr. 4

B - 13:15
3 - 5
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 3

Fc. Gestel

SV. Nieuw Utrecht

F - 13:15
0 - 3
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 2

Malik Patron

MCA 1

D - 13:15
3 - 3
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

Paytaht Antwerpen

FC. ChaVoes

C - 13:00
0 - 1
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

Fc. Tjaboo's

Team Vianen

E - 13:00
3 - 0
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 2

Fc. Zjbet

Asante Kotoko

A - 13:00
1 - 9
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 3

Café Bar Dostlar

Fc. Stoso

B - 12:45
2 - 1
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 3

CCGN

Fc. Bronxtel

F - 12:45
3 - 0
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 2

WWKN

Stichting Boukie

D - 12:45
1 - 1
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

FK. Partizan

Fc. Urban

C - 12:30
3 - 0
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

Fc. Bario040

Voetbalschool de Betuwe

E - 12:30
1 - 2
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 2

Team potlood

Famirie

A - 12:30
1 - 1
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 3

013 Genclik

FK. Partizan

D - 12:15
3 - 2
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 3

Paytaht Antwerpen

CCGN

B - 12:15
1 - 3
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 2

Fc. Gestel

WWKN

F - 12:15
0 - 1
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

Malik Patron

Team potlood

E - 12:00
3 - 0
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

Fc. Zjbet

013 Genclik

A - 12:00
2 - 2
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 2

Café Bar Dostlar

Fc. Bario040

C - 12:00
0 - 3
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 3

Fc. Tjaboo's

MCA 1

D - 11:45
1 - 3
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 3

Stichting Boukie

Eldenia vr. 4

B - 11:45
0 - 4
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 2

Fc. Stoso

SV. Nieuw Utrecht

F - 11:45
0 - 3
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

Fc. Bronxtel

Team Vianen

E - 11:30
1 - 6
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

Voetbalschool de Betuwe

Asante Kotoko

A - 11:30
0 - 11
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 2

Famirie

FC. ChaVoes

C - 11:30
1 - 1
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 3

Fc. Urban

Malik Patron

F - 11:15
0 - 1
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 3

Fc. Bronxtel

Paytaht Antwerpen

D - 11:15
2 - 1
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 2

Stichting Boukie

Fc. Gestel

B - 11:15
3 - 0
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

Fc. Stoso

Famirie

A - 11:00
2 - 2
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

Café Bar Dostlar

Fc. Tjaboo's

C - 11:00
5 - 0
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 2

Fc. Urban

Fc. Zjbet

E - 11:00
0 - 3
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 3

Voetbalschool de Betuwe

WWKN

F - 10:45
3 - 0
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 3

SV. Nieuw Utrecht

FK. Partizan

D - 10:45
1 - 1
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 2

MCA 1

CCGN

B - 10:45
5 - 2
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

Eldenia vr. 4

013 Genclik

A - 10:30
5 - 1
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 1

Asante Kotoko

Fc. Bario040

C - 10:30
0 - 3
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 2

FC. ChaVoes

Team potlood

E - 10:30
1 - 0
Sporthal Valkenhuizen zaal 3

Team Vianen