Programma

Team filteren:

Woensdag 04 september 2024


Sporthal Tijd Poule Nr. Thuis Uit
Jan Massinkhal zaal 1 19:00 Poule B 1001 Zonnestudio SunSpecial Dukenburg
Sporthal Overasselt 19:00 Poule A 1003 ALSO Nederland NGC
Laco sportcentrum Grave 19:00 Poule B 1005 Café Ammy's GVV '57
Laco sportcentrum Grave 20:00 Poule C 1006 Giesbers Optiek Inclusief Admodum Zorg
Sporthal Overasselt 20:00 Poule A 1004 Kiefte Gevelrenovatie Ouwerling 1
Jan Massinkhal zaal 1 20:00 Poule D 1002 Partizan Boxspringplace.nl Gerrits Eieren

Woensdag 11 september 2024


Sporthal Tijd Poule Nr. Thuis Uit
Jan Massinkhal zaal 1 19:00 Poule B 1007 Dukenburg Café Ammy's
Laco sportcentrum Grave 19:00 Poule D 1011 Nijmeegs Jopie Ravokanen
Sporthal Overasselt 19:00 Poule A 1009 ALSO Nederland FC. ChaVoes
Sporthal Overasselt 20:00 Poule B 1010 Zonnestudio SunSpecial van Kessel Groep
Laco sportcentrum Grave 20:00 Poule C 1012 Brussaard I.P.M. Tikkie Takkie TA
Jan Massinkhal zaal 1 20:00 Poule A 1008 NGC Kiefte Gevelrenovatie

Woensdag 18 september 2024


Sporthal Tijd Poule Nr. Thuis Uit
Jan Massinkhal zaal 1 19:00 Poule A 1013 FC. ChaVoes NGC
Sporthal Overasselt 19:00 Poule D 1015 Partizan Boxspringplace.nl Nijmeegs Jopie
Laco sportcentrum Grave 19:00 Poule C 1018 Giesbers Optiek Inclusief Brussaard I.P.M.
Laco sportcentrum Grave 19:53 Poule B 1019 GVV '57 Zonnestudio SunSpecial
Sporthal Overasselt 19:53 Poule A 1016 Ouwerling 1 ALSO Nederland
Jan Massinkhal zaal 1 20:00 Poule C 1014 Admodum Zorg Tikkie Takkie TA
Sporthal Overasselt 20:46 Poule D 1017 Gerrits Eieren Ravokanen
Laco sportcentrum Grave 20:46 Poule B 1020 van Kessel Groep Dukenburg

Woensdag 25 september 2024


Sporthal Tijd Poule Nr. Thuis Uit
Jan Massinkhal zaal 1 19:00 Poule D 1021 Ravokanen Gerrits Eieren
Sporthal Overasselt 19:00 Poule A 1023 FC. ChaVoes Kiefte Gevelrenovatie
Laco sportcentrum Grave 19:00 Poule D 1026 Nijmeegs Jopie Partizan Boxspringplace.nl
Laco sportcentrum Grave 19:53 Poule B 1027 Dukenburg GVV '57
Sporthal Overasselt 19:53 Poule C 1024 Tikkie Takkie TA Admodum Zorg
Jan Massinkhal zaal 1 20:00 Poule B 1022 van Kessel Groep Café Ammy's
Laco sportcentrum Grave 20:46 Poule C 1028 Brussaard I.P.M. Giesbers Optiek Inclusief
Sporthal Overasselt 20:46 Poule A 1025 Ouwerling 1 NGC

Zaterdag 28 september 2024


Sporthal Tijd Poule Nr. Thuis Uit
Sporthal Overasselt 19:00 Poule A 1029 Kiefte Gevelrenovatie ALSO Nederland
Sporthal Overasselt 19:53 Poule A 1030 Ouwerling 1 FC. ChaVoes
Sporthal Overasselt 20:46 Poule B 1031 Café Ammy's Zonnestudio SunSpecial
Sporthal Overasselt 21:39 Poule B 1032 GVV '57 van Kessel Groep

Woensdag 04 september 2024


Zonnestudio SunSpecial

Poule B - Beker [1001]
19:00
Jan Massinkhal zaal 1

Dukenburg

ALSO Nederland

Poule A - Beker [1003]
19:00
Sporthal Overasselt

NGC

Café Ammy's

Poule B - Beker [1005]
19:00
Laco sportcentrum Grave

GVV '57

Giesbers Optiek Inclusief

Poule C - Beker [1006]
20:00
Laco sportcentrum Grave

Admodum Zorg

Kiefte Gevelrenovatie

Poule A - Beker [1004]
20:00
Sporthal Overasselt

Ouwerling 1

Partizan Boxspringplace.nl

Poule D - Beker [1002]
20:00
Jan Massinkhal zaal 1

Gerrits Eieren



Woensdag 11 september 2024


Dukenburg

Poule B - Beker [1007]
19:00
Jan Massinkhal zaal 1

Café Ammy's

Nijmeegs Jopie

Poule D - Beker [1011]
19:00
Laco sportcentrum Grave

Ravokanen

ALSO Nederland

Poule A - Beker [1009]
19:00
Sporthal Overasselt

FC. ChaVoes

Zonnestudio SunSpecial

Poule B - Beker [1010]
20:00
Sporthal Overasselt

van Kessel Groep

Brussaard I.P.M.

Poule C - Beker [1012]
20:00
Laco sportcentrum Grave

Tikkie Takkie TA

NGC

Poule A - Beker [1008]
20:00
Jan Massinkhal zaal 1

Kiefte Gevelrenovatie



Woensdag 18 september 2024


FC. ChaVoes

Poule A - Beker [1013]
19:00
Jan Massinkhal zaal 1

NGC

Partizan Boxspringplace.nl

Poule D - Beker [1015]
19:00
Sporthal Overasselt

Nijmeegs Jopie

Giesbers Optiek Inclusief

Poule C - Beker [1018]
19:00
Laco sportcentrum Grave

Brussaard I.P.M.

GVV '57

Poule B - Beker [1019]
19:53
Laco sportcentrum Grave

Zonnestudio SunSpecial

Ouwerling 1

Poule A - Beker [1016]
19:53
Sporthal Overasselt

ALSO Nederland

Admodum Zorg

Poule C - Beker [1014]
20:00
Jan Massinkhal zaal 1

Tikkie Takkie TA

Gerrits Eieren

Poule D - Beker [1017]
20:46
Sporthal Overasselt

Ravokanen

van Kessel Groep

Poule B - Beker [1020]
20:46
Laco sportcentrum Grave

Dukenburg



Woensdag 25 september 2024


Ravokanen

Poule D - Beker [1021]
19:00
Jan Massinkhal zaal 1

Gerrits Eieren

FC. ChaVoes

Poule A - Beker [1023]
19:00
Sporthal Overasselt

Kiefte Gevelrenovatie

Nijmeegs Jopie

Poule D - Beker [1026]
19:00
Laco sportcentrum Grave

Partizan Boxspringplace.nl

Dukenburg

Poule B - Beker [1027]
19:53
Laco sportcentrum Grave

GVV '57

Tikkie Takkie TA

Poule C - Beker [1024]
19:53
Sporthal Overasselt

Admodum Zorg

van Kessel Groep

Poule B - Beker [1022]
20:00
Jan Massinkhal zaal 1

Café Ammy's

Brussaard I.P.M.

Poule C - Beker [1028]
20:46
Laco sportcentrum Grave

Giesbers Optiek Inclusief

Ouwerling 1

Poule A - Beker [1025]
20:46
Sporthal Overasselt

NGC



Zaterdag 28 september 2024


Kiefte Gevelrenovatie

Poule A - Beker [1029]
19:00
Sporthal Overasselt

ALSO Nederland

Ouwerling 1

Poule A - Beker [1030]
19:53
Sporthal Overasselt

FC. ChaVoes

Café Ammy's

Poule B - Beker [1031]
20:46
Sporthal Overasselt

Zonnestudio SunSpecial

GVV '57

Poule B - Beker [1032]
21:39
Sporthal Overasselt

van Kessel Groep