Competitie standen

Hier vindt u de standenlijsten van de competitiepoules van dit seizoen.

1ste klasse

 TeamnaamGWGLVPDPVDPTDSPMVORM
1 Brussaard I.P.M. 7 7 0 0 21 101 26 75 0 W W W W W 
2 FC. ChaVoes 9 6 1 2 19 60 33 27 0 W L W W L 
3 Z.v.v. de Wit/The Outsiders 7 5 0 2 15 41 32 9 0 W W W W L 
4 Inter Arnhem CF 9 5 0 4 15 47 42 5 0 W L L W W 
5 Café Ammy's 8 4 1 3 13 42 39 3 0 L W L W W 
6 Tikkie Takkie TA 9 4 0 5 12 53 65 -12 0 W W L W L 
7 AMP/ABX Zaagmij 9 2 3 4 9 48 67 -19 0 L L D L L 
8 Old Boys Futsal 8 2 0 6 6 18 63 -45 0 L W L L W 
9 Bikeurope United 5 1 1 3 4 37 48 -11 0 W D L L L 
10 Go Wahed Eagles 7 0 0 7 0 25 57 -32 0 L L L L L 


2de klasse

 TeamnaamGWGLVPDPVDPTDSPMVORM
1 Nijmeegs Jopie 9 9 0 0 27 82 27 55 0 W W W W W 
2 GVV '57 8 7 0 1 21 95 35 60 0 W W W W W 
3 Partizan 8 5 0 3 15 42 31 11 0 W W L L W 
4 van Kessel Groep 7 3 0 4 9 40 34 6 0 W L L L W 
5 PU'20 8 4 0 4 12 44 54 -10 0 L W L L L 
6 Ann-Zorg B.V. 8 3 0 5 9 47 45 2 0 L L L W L 
7 Admodum Zorg 6 2 0 4 6 52 65 -13 0 L L W L W 
8 Giesbers Optiek Inclusief 7 2 0 5 6 22 60 -38 0 L L W L L 
9 Kiefte Gevelrenovatie 7 1 0 6 3 37 64 -27 0 L W L L L 
10 CCGN 8 2 0 6 6 24 70 -46 0 W L L W L 


Beker standen

Poule A

 TeamnaamGWGLVPDPVDPTDSPMVORM
1 van Kessel Groep 4 2 1 1 7 17 9 8 0 W W D L 
2 Tikkie Takkie TA 4 2 1 1 7 23 16 7 0 W D L W 
3 Kiefte Gevelrenovatie 4 2 0 2 6 18 20 -2 0 L L W W 
4 Go Wahed Eagles 4 1 1 2 4 14 20 -6 0 L D L W 
5 Old Boys Futsal 4 1 1 2 4 12 19 -7 0 L W D L 


Poule B

 TeamnaamGWGLVPDPVDPTDSPMVORM
1 PU'20 4 4 0 0 12 46 14 32 0 W W W W 
2 Z.v.v. de Wit/The Outsiders 4 2 0 2 6 28 14 14 0 L W W L 
3 Giesbers Optiek Inclusief 4 2 0 2 6 20 31 -11 0 L L W W 
4 CCGN 4 1 0 3 3 18 30 -12 0 L L L W 
5 Admodum Zorg 4 1 0 3 3 20 43 -23 0 W L L L 


Poule C

 TeamnaamGWGLVPDPVDPTDSPMVORM
1 Brussaard I.P.M. 3 3 0 0 9 36 5 31 0 W W W 
2 FC. ChaVoes 3 1 0 2 3 10 18 -8 0 L L W 
3 GVV '57 3 1 0 2 3 13 22 -9 0 W L L 
4 Café Ammy's 3 1 0 2 3 13 27 -14 0 W L L 


Poule D

 TeamnaamGWGLVPDPVDPTDSPMVORM
1 AMP/ABX Zaagmij 3 3 0 0 9 28 15 13 0 W W W 
2 Nijmeegs Jopie 3 2 0 1 6 17 9 8 0 W L W 
3 Inter Arnhem CF 3 1 0 2 3 14 25 -11 0 L W L 
4 Partizan 3 0 0 3 0 18 28 -10 0 L L L 


8ste finale

 TeamnaamGWGLVPDPVDPTDSPMVORM
1 Go Wahed Eagles 1 1 0 0 3 15 4 11 0 W 
2 Tikkie Takkie TA 1 1 0 0 3 10 4 6 0 W 
3 Café Ammy's 1 1 0 0 3 7 2 5 0 W 
4 Z.v.v. de Wit/The Outsiders 1 1 0 0 3 7 3 4 0 W 
5 Brussaard I.P.M. 1 1 0 0 3 11 8 3 0 W 
6 FC. ChaVoes 1 1 0 0 3 6 3 3 0 W 
7 GVV '57 1 1 0 0 3 9 8 1 0 W 
8 Kiefte Gevelrenovatie 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 W 
9 Inter Arnhem CF 1 0 0 1 0 8 9 -1 0 L 
10 Nijmeegs Jopie 1 0 0 1 0 8 11 -3 0 L 
11 Giesbers Optiek Inclusief 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0 L 
12 AMP/ABX Zaagmij 1 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0 L 
13 van Kessel Groep 1 0 0 1 0 3 7 -4 0 L 
14 Partizan 1 0 0 1 0 2 7 -5 0 L 
15 PU'20 1 0 0 1 0 4 10 -6 0 L 
16 CCGN 1 0 0 1 0 4 15 -11 0 L 


Kwart finale

 TeamnaamGWGLVPDPVDPTDSPMVORM
1 Z.v.v. de Wit/The Outsiders 1 1 0 0 3 7 3 4 0 W 
2 Brussaard I.P.M. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Café Ammy's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC. ChaVoes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Go Wahed Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 GVV '57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tikkie Takkie TA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kiefte Gevelrenovatie 1 0 0 1 0 3 7 -4 0 L 


Halve finale

 TeamnaamGWGLVPDPVDPTDSPMVORM
1 1041 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1042 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 1043 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 1044 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Z.v.v. de Wit/The Outsiders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Finale

 TeamnaamGWGLVPDPVDPTDSPMVORM
1 1045 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1046 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Algemene ANZVB Beker Finale

 TeamnaamGWGLVPDPVDPTDSPMVORM
1 Beker Kampioen Arnhem/Nijmegen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beker Kampioen Gilze/Rijen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0